Calendar

« Back Next »
Sun 4 / 7Mon 4 / 8Tue 4 / 9Wed 4 / 10Thu 4 / 11Fri 4 / 12Sat 4 / 13
  Body Sculpt
8:30 am - 9:30 am


Yoga level 1-2
9:35 am - 10:35 am


Functional Fitness
10:40 am - 11:30 am


Advanced Step
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm


Sculpt
6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Interfit
6:15 am - 7:15 am


Body Blast
8:30 am - 9:30 am


PiYo
8:30 am - 9:30 am


Body Blast
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm


Core Essentials
7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

Breakfast of Champs Yoga
6:15 am - 7:15 am


Zumba
8:15 am - 9:15 am


Body Sculpt
8:30 am - 9:30 am


Functional Pilates
10:40 am - 11:30 am


Yoga Basic
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm


Interval Training
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm

Interfit
6:15 am - 7:15 am


Advanced Step
8:15 am - 9:15 am


Pilates
8:30 am - 9:30 am


Yoga level 1-2
9:35 am - 10:35 am


Tai Chi
10:45 am - 11:45 am


Spinning
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Zumba
8:15 am - 9:15 am


Body Sculpt
8:30 am - 9:30 am


Spinning
9:35 am - 10:35 am


Yoga level 1-2
9:35 am - 10:35 am


Functional Fitness
10:40 am - 11:30 am

Advanced Step
8:30 am - 9:30 am


Pilates Flow
9:00 am - 10:00 am


Sculpt
9:35 am - 10:00 am

Sun 4 / 14Mon 4 / 15Tue 4 / 16Wed 4 / 17Thu 4 / 18Fri 4 / 19Sat 4 / 20
Zumba Sunday
9:00 am - 10:00 am

Body Sculpt
8:30 am - 9:30 am


Yoga level 1-2
9:35 am - 10:35 am


Functional Fitness
10:40 am - 11:30 am


Advanced Step
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm


Sculpt
6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Interfit
6:15 am - 7:15 am


Body Blast
8:30 am - 9:30 am


PiYo
8:30 am - 9:30 am


Body Blast
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm


Core Essentials
7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

Breakfast of Champs Yoga
6:15 am - 7:15 am


Zumba
8:15 am - 9:15 am


Body Sculpt
8:30 am - 9:30 am


Functional Pilates
10:40 am - 11:30 am


Yoga Basic
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm


Interval Training
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm

Interfit
6:15 am - 7:15 am


Advanced Step
8:15 am - 9:15 am


Pilates
8:30 am - 9:30 am


Yoga level 1-2
9:35 am - 10:35 am


Tai Chi
10:45 am - 11:45 am


Spinning
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Zumba
8:15 am - 9:15 am


Body Sculpt
8:30 am - 9:30 am


Spinning
9:35 am - 10:35 am


Yoga level 1-2
9:35 am - 10:35 am


Functional Fitness
10:40 am - 11:30 am

Advanced Step
8:30 am - 9:30 am


Pilates Flow
9:00 am - 10:00 am


Sculpt
9:35 am - 10:00 am

Sun 4 / 21Mon 4 / 22Tue 4 / 23Wed 4 / 24Thu 4 / 25Fri 4 / 26Sat 4 / 27
Closed for Easter
Body Sculpt
8:30 am - 9:30 am


Yoga level 1-2
9:35 am - 10:35 am


Functional Fitness
10:40 am - 11:30 am


Advanced Step
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm


Sculpt
6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Interfit
6:15 am - 7:15 am


Body Blast
8:30 am - 9:30 am


PiYo
8:30 am - 9:30 am


Body Blast
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm


Core Essentials
7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

Breakfast of Champs Yoga
6:15 am - 7:15 am


Zumba
8:15 am - 9:15 am


Body Sculpt
8:30 am - 9:30 am


Functional Pilates
10:40 am - 11:30 am


Yoga Basic
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm


Interval Training
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm

Interfit
6:15 am - 7:15 am


Advanced Step
8:15 am - 9:15 am


Pilates
8:30 am - 9:30 am


Yoga level 1-2
9:35 am - 10:35 am


Tai Chi
10:45 am - 11:45 am


Spinning
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Zumba
8:15 am - 9:15 am


Body Sculpt
8:30 am - 9:30 am


Spinning
9:35 am - 10:35 am


Yoga level 1-2
9:35 am - 10:35 am


Functional Fitness
10:40 am - 11:30 am

Advanced Step
8:30 am - 9:30 am


Pilates Flow
9:00 am - 10:00 am


Sculpt
9:35 am - 10:00 am

Sun 4 / 28Mon 4 / 29Tue 4 / 30Wed 5 / 1Thu 5 / 2Fri 5 / 3Sat 5 / 4
Zumba Sunday
9:00 am - 10:00 am

Body Sculpt
8:30 am - 9:30 am


Yoga level 1-2
9:35 am - 10:35 am


Functional Fitness
10:40 am - 11:30 am


Advanced Step
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm


Sculpt
6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Interfit
6:15 am - 7:15 am


Body Blast
8:30 am - 9:30 am


PiYo
8:30 am - 9:30 am


Body Blast
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm


Core Essentials
7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

       
Click on the Date to see full day's detail   Quick Jump: