Calendar

« Back Next »
Sun 2 / 10Mon 2 / 11Tue 2 / 12Wed 2 / 13Thu 2 / 14Fri 2 / 15Sat 2 / 16
Zumba Sunday
9:00 am - 10:00 am

Body Sculpt
8:30 am - 9:30 am


Yoga level 1-2
9:35 am - 10:35 am


Functional Fitness
10:40 am - 11:30 am


Advanced Step
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm


Sculpt
6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Interfit
6:15 am - 7:15 am


Body Blast
8:30 am - 9:30 am


PiYo
8:30 am - 9:30 am


Body Blast
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm


Core Essentials
7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

Breakfast of Champs Yoga
6:15 am - 7:15 am


Zumba
8:15 am - 9:15 am


Body Sculpt
8:30 am - 9:30 am


Functional Pilates
10:40 am - 11:30 am


Yoga Basic
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm


Interval Training
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm

Interfit
6:15 am - 7:15 am


Advanced Step
8:15 am - 9:15 am


Pilates
8:30 am - 9:30 am


Yoga level 1-2
9:35 am - 10:35 am


Tai Chi
10:45 am - 11:45 am


Spinning
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Zumba
8:15 am - 9:15 am


Body Sculpt
8:30 am - 9:30 am


Spinning
9:35 am - 10:35 am


Yoga level 1-2
9:35 am - 10:35 am


Functional Fitness
10:40 am - 11:30 am

Advanced Step
8:30 am - 9:30 am


Pilates Flow
9:00 am - 10:00 am


Sculpt
9:35 am - 10:00 am

Sun 2 / 17Mon 2 / 18Tue 2 / 19Wed 2 / 20Thu 2 / 21Fri 2 / 22Sat 2 / 23
  Body Sculpt
8:30 am - 9:30 am


Yoga level 1-2
9:35 am - 10:35 am


Functional Fitness
10:40 am - 11:30 am


Advanced Step
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm


Sculpt
6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Interfit
6:15 am - 7:15 am


Body Blast
8:30 am - 9:30 am


PiYo
8:30 am - 9:30 am


Body Blast
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm


Core Essentials
7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

Breakfast of Champs Yoga
6:15 am - 7:15 am


Zumba
8:15 am - 9:15 am


Body Sculpt
8:30 am - 9:30 am


Functional Pilates
10:40 am - 11:30 am


Yoga Basic
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm


Interval Training
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm

Interfit
6:15 am - 7:15 am


Advanced Step
8:15 am - 9:15 am


Pilates
8:30 am - 9:30 am


Yoga level 1-2
9:35 am - 10:35 am


Tai Chi
10:45 am - 11:45 am


Spinning
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Zumba
8:15 am - 9:15 am


Body Sculpt
8:30 am - 9:30 am


Spinning
9:35 am - 10:35 am


Yoga level 1-2
9:35 am - 10:35 am


Functional Fitness
10:40 am - 11:30 am

Advanced Step
8:30 am - 9:30 am


Pilates Flow
9:00 am - 10:00 am


Sculpt
9:35 am - 10:00 am

Sun 2 / 24Mon 2 / 25Tue 2 / 26Wed 2 / 27Thu 2 / 28Fri 3 / 1Sat 3 / 2
Zumba Sunday
9:00 am - 10:00 am

Body Sculpt
8:30 am - 9:30 am


Yoga level 1-2
9:35 am - 10:35 am


Functional Fitness
10:40 am - 11:30 am


Advanced Step
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm


Sculpt
6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Interfit
6:15 am - 7:15 am


Body Blast
8:30 am - 9:30 am


PiYo
8:30 am - 9:30 am


Body Blast
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm


Core Essentials
7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

Breakfast of Champs Yoga
6:15 am - 7:15 am


Zumba
8:15 am - 9:15 am


Body Sculpt
8:30 am - 9:30 am


Functional Pilates
10:40 am - 11:30 am


Yoga Basic
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm


Interval Training
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm

Interfit
6:15 am - 7:15 am


Advanced Step
8:15 am - 9:15 am


Pilates
8:30 am - 9:30 am


Yoga level 1-2
9:35 am - 10:35 am


Tai Chi
10:45 am - 11:45 am


Spinning
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Zumba
8:15 am - 9:15 am


Body Sculpt
8:30 am - 9:30 am


Spinning
9:35 am - 10:35 am


Yoga level 1-2
9:35 am - 10:35 am


Functional Fitness
10:40 am - 11:30 am

Advanced Step
8:30 am - 9:30 am


Pilates Flow
9:00 am - 10:00 am


Sculpt
9:35 am - 10:00 am

Sun 3 / 3Mon 3 / 4Tue 3 / 5Wed 3 / 6Thu 3 / 7Fri 3 / 8Sat 3 / 9
  Body Sculpt
8:30 am - 9:30 am


Yoga level 1-2
9:35 am - 10:35 am


Functional Fitness
10:40 am - 11:30 am


Advanced Step
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm


Sculpt
6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Interfit
6:15 am - 7:15 am


Body Blast
8:30 am - 9:30 am


PiYo
8:30 am - 9:30 am


Body Blast
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm


Core Essentials
7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

Breakfast of Champs Yoga
6:15 am - 7:15 am


Zumba
8:15 am - 9:15 am


Body Sculpt
8:30 am - 9:30 am


Functional Pilates
10:40 am - 11:30 am


Yoga Basic
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm


Interval Training
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm

Interfit
6:15 am - 7:15 am


Advanced Step
8:15 am - 9:15 am


Pilates
8:30 am - 9:30 am


Yoga level 1-2
9:35 am - 10:35 am


Tai Chi
10:45 am - 11:45 am


Spinning
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Zumba
8:15 am - 9:15 am


Body Sculpt
8:30 am - 9:30 am


Spinning
9:35 am - 10:35 am


Yoga level 1-2
9:35 am - 10:35 am


Functional Fitness
10:40 am - 11:30 am

Advanced Step
8:30 am - 9:30 am


Pilates Flow
9:00 am - 10:00 am


Sculpt
9:35 am - 10:00 am

Click on the Date to see full day's detail   Quick Jump: