Calendar

« Back Next »
Sun 4 / 15Mon 4 / 16Tue 4 / 17Wed 4 / 18TodayFri 4 / 20Sat 4 / 21
  Body Sculpt
8:30 am - 9:30 am


Yoga level 1-2
9:35 am - 10:35 am


Functional Fitness
10:40 am - 11:30 am


Advanced Step
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm


Sculpt
6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Interfit
6:15 am - 7:15 am


Body Blast
8:30 am - 9:30 am


PiYo
8:30 am - 9:30 am


Body Blast
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm


Core Essentials
7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

Breakfast of Champs Yoga
6:15 am - 7:15 am


Zumba
8:15 am - 9:15 am


Body Sculpt
8:30 am - 9:30 am


Pilates Flow
9:35 am - 10:35 am


Functional Pilates
10:40 am - 11:40 am


Yoga Basic
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm


Interval Training
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm

Interfit
6:15 am - 7:15 am


Advanced Step
8:30 am - 9:30 am


Pilates Flow
8:30 am - 9:30 am


Yoga level 1-2
9:35 am - 10:35 am


Tai Chi
10:45 am - 11:45 am


Spinning
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Zumba
8:15 am - 9:15 am


Body Sculpt
8:30 am - 9:30 am


Spinning
9:35 am - 10:35 am


Yoga level 1-2
9:35 am - 10:35 am


Functional Fitness
10:40 am - 11:30 am

Advanced Step
8:30 am - 9:30 am


Pilates Flow
9:00 am - 10:00 am


Sculpt
9:35 am - 10:00 am

Sun 4 / 22Mon 4 / 23Tue 4 / 24Wed 4 / 25Thu 4 / 26Fri 4 / 27Sat 4 / 28
Zumba Sunday
9:00 am - 10:00 am

Body Sculpt
8:30 am - 9:30 am


Yoga level 1-2
9:35 am - 10:35 am


Functional Fitness
10:40 am - 11:30 am


Advanced Step
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm


Sculpt
6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Interfit
6:15 am - 7:15 am


Body Blast
8:30 am - 9:30 am


PiYo
8:30 am - 9:30 am


Body Blast
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm


Core Essentials
7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

Breakfast of Champs Yoga
6:15 am - 7:15 am


Zumba
8:15 am - 9:15 am


Body Sculpt
8:30 am - 9:30 am


Pilates Flow
9:35 am - 10:35 am


Functional Pilates
10:40 am - 11:40 am


Yoga Basic
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm


Interval Training
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm

Interfit
6:15 am - 7:15 am


Advanced Step
8:30 am - 9:30 am


Pilates Flow
8:30 am - 9:30 am


Yoga level 1-2
9:35 am - 10:35 am


Tai Chi
10:45 am - 11:45 am


Spinning
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Zumba
8:15 am - 9:15 am


Body Sculpt
8:30 am - 9:30 am


Spinning
9:35 am - 10:35 am


Yoga level 1-2
9:35 am - 10:35 am


Functional Fitness
10:40 am - 11:30 am

Advanced Step
8:30 am - 9:30 am


Pilates Flow
9:00 am - 10:00 am


Sculpt
9:35 am - 10:00 am

Sun 4 / 29Mon 4 / 30Tue 5 / 1Wed 5 / 2Thu 5 / 3Fri 5 / 4Sat 5 / 5
  Body Sculpt
8:30 am - 9:30 am


Yoga level 1-2
9:35 am - 10:35 am


Functional Fitness
10:40 am - 11:30 am


Advanced Step
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm


Sculpt
6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

         
Sun 5 / 6Mon 5 / 7Tue 5 / 8Wed 5 / 9Thu 5 / 10Fri 5 / 11Sat 5 / 12
             
Click on the Date to see full day's detail   Quick Jump: