Calendar

« Back Next »
Sun 8 / 12Mon 8 / 13Tue 8 / 14Wed 8 / 15TodayFri 8 / 17Sat 8 / 18
Zumba Sunday
9:00 am - 10:00 am

Body Sculpt
8:30 am - 9:30 am


Yoga level 1-2
9:35 am - 10:35 am


Functional Fitness
10:40 am - 11:30 am


Advanced Step
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm


Sculpt
6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Interfit
6:15 am - 7:15 am


Body Blast
8:30 am - 9:30 am


PiYo
8:30 am - 9:30 am


Body Blast
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm


Core Essentials
7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

Breakfast of Champs Yoga
6:15 am - 7:15 am


Zumba
8:15 am - 9:15 am


Body Sculpt
8:30 am - 9:30 am


Pilates Flow
9:35 am - 10:35 am


Functional Pilates
10:40 am - 11:40 am


Yoga Basic
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm


Interval Training
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm

Interfit
6:15 am - 7:15 am


Advanced Step
8:30 am - 9:30 am


Pilates Flow
8:30 am - 9:30 am


Yoga level 1-2
9:35 am - 10:35 am


Tai Chi
10:45 am - 11:45 am


Spinning
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Zumba
8:15 am - 9:15 am


Body Sculpt
8:30 am - 9:30 am


Spinning
9:35 am - 10:35 am


Yoga level 1-2
9:35 am - 10:35 am


Functional Fitness
10:40 am - 11:30 am

Advanced Step
8:30 am - 9:30 am


Pilates Flow
9:00 am - 10:00 am


Sculpt
9:35 am - 10:00 am

Sun 8 / 19Mon 8 / 20Tue 8 / 21Wed 8 / 22Thu 8 / 23Fri 8 / 24Sat 8 / 25
  Body Sculpt
8:30 am - 9:30 am


Yoga level 1-2
9:35 am - 10:35 am


Functional Fitness
10:40 am - 11:30 am


Advanced Step
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm


Sculpt
6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Interfit
6:15 am - 7:15 am


Body Blast
8:30 am - 9:30 am


PiYo
8:30 am - 9:30 am


Body Blast
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm


Core Essentials
7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

Breakfast of Champs Yoga
6:15 am - 7:15 am


Zumba
8:15 am - 9:15 am


Body Sculpt
8:30 am - 9:30 am


Pilates Flow
9:35 am - 10:35 am


Functional Pilates
10:40 am - 11:40 am


Yoga Basic
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm


Interval Training
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm

Interfit
6:15 am - 7:15 am


Advanced Step
8:30 am - 9:30 am


Pilates Flow
8:30 am - 9:30 am


Yoga level 1-2
9:35 am - 10:35 am


Tai Chi
10:45 am - 11:45 am


Spinning
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Zumba
8:15 am - 9:15 am


Body Sculpt
8:30 am - 9:30 am


Spinning
9:35 am - 10:35 am


Yoga level 1-2
9:35 am - 10:35 am


Functional Fitness
10:40 am - 11:30 am

Advanced Step
8:30 am - 9:30 am


Pilates Flow
9:00 am - 10:00 am


Sculpt
9:35 am - 10:00 am

Sun 8 / 26Mon 8 / 27Tue 8 / 28Wed 8 / 29Thu 8 / 30Fri 8 / 31Sat 9 / 1
Zumba Sunday
9:00 am - 10:00 am

Body Sculpt
8:30 am - 9:30 am


Yoga level 1-2
9:35 am - 10:35 am


Functional Fitness
10:40 am - 11:30 am


Advanced Step
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm


Sculpt
6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Interfit
6:15 am - 7:15 am


Body Blast
8:30 am - 9:30 am


PiYo
8:30 am - 9:30 am


Body Blast
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm


Core Essentials
7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

Breakfast of Champs Yoga
6:15 am - 7:15 am


Zumba
8:15 am - 9:15 am


Body Sculpt
8:30 am - 9:30 am


Pilates Flow
9:35 am - 10:35 am


Functional Pilates
10:40 am - 11:40 am


Yoga Basic
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm


Interval Training
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm

Interfit
6:15 am - 7:15 am


Advanced Step
8:30 am - 9:30 am


Pilates Flow
8:30 am - 9:30 am


Yoga level 1-2
9:35 am - 10:35 am


Tai Chi
10:45 am - 11:45 am


Spinning
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Zumba
8:15 am - 9:15 am


Body Sculpt
8:30 am - 9:30 am


Spinning
9:35 am - 10:35 am


Yoga level 1-2
9:35 am - 10:35 am


Functional Fitness
10:40 am - 11:30 am

 
Sun 9 / 2Mon 9 / 3Tue 9 / 4Wed 9 / 5Thu 9 / 6Fri 9 / 7Sat 9 / 8
             
Click on the Date to see full day's detail   Quick Jump: